A memorandum of understanding was signed between the Parliamentary Network of the Non-Aligned Movement and the ASEAN PA
STATEMENT of the Commissioner for Human Rights (Ombudsman) of the Republic of Azerbaijan on March 31 - Genocide Day of Azerbaijanis
On 07th March 2023 Ilham Aliyev met with President of Timor-Leste José Ramos-Horta
Resolution No. 93 of the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Azerbaijan dated 27.03.2023 "On additional measures related to the elimination of some restrictions in the special quarantine regime"
Azerbaijan-İndonesian inter-parliamentary working group meeting
No:177/20, Foreign Minister Jeyhun Bayramov had a telephone conversation with Mohammad Javad Zarif, the Foreign Minister of the Islamic Republic of Iran
Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the Republic of Indonesia H.E. Jalal Mirzayev presented his credentials to the President of the Republic of Indonesia H.E. Joko Widodo on 20 November 2019.
10 reasons to close Metsamor Nuclear Power Plant - Infogramma
Indonesian media publishes articles condemning targeted and deliberate attacking of civilians by the armed forces of Armenia